* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE

Markets by Paragaranti

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
USDfall5.5-1.83
EURO fall6.2684-2.31
GBPfall7.0857-1.49
EURO / USD fall1.14079-0.51
CHFfall5.5533-2.30
JPYfall5.0521-2.17
ALT/USDfall41.63241-0.14
Goldfall228.731-1.97

* The change rates are calculated by the closing value of the previous day.

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Loading...