* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE

Markets by Paragaranti

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise913871.48
USDfall5,3390-0.26
EUROfall6,0627-0.30
GBPrise6,76640.11
EURO / USDfall1,1361-0.03
Altınrise213,6410.17
NASDAQfall7.082,3-0.23

14.12.18 - 02:49:09* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.** O/N Repo is closing value.*** The foreign exchange rates shown above are open market rates.

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Loading...