* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE
TL
INTEREST RATE
TL
MONTH
INSTALLMENT AMOUNT
INTEREST RATE

Markets by Paragaranti

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
USDsame5.50.00
EURO same6.25820.00
GBPsame7.10240.00
EURO / USD same1.139190.00
CHFsame5.53010.00
JPYsame5.02540.00
ALT/USDsame41.365310.00
Goldsame227.4010.00

* The change rates are calculated by the closing value of the previous day.

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Loading...