Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise79.4951.81
USDfall2,2385-0.27
EUROfall2,8295-0.42
GBPfall3,5858-0.57
EURO / USDrise1,26570.06
O/N Reposame9,980.00
Altınfall88,483-1.62

Closing value23.10.14 - 18:46:58

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.456,481.68

Closing value23.10.14 - 18:45:01

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.