* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Calculate

1.00050.500100.000
  • INSTALLMENT AMOUNT 0
  • REPAYMENT AMOUNT 0
  • INTEREST RATE % 0
10.000392.500775.000
  • INSTALLMENT AMOUNT 0
  • REPAYMENT AMOUNT 0
  • INTEREST RATE % 0
X
Insurance may vary according to collateral.Interests and fees may vary according to market conditions.Our bank reserves the right to change interests, fees and term.Annual cost rate is effective annual interest rate and insurance is not included.

Rates

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall78438-0.12
USDfall2,9445-0.27
EUROfall3,2875-0.03
GBPfall4,3146-0.25
EURO / USDrise1,11700.29
O/N Reposame9,160.00
Altınrise114,8800.14
NASDAQrise4.940,030.13

31.05.16 - 17:03:12* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.** O/N Repo is closing value.

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Loading...