Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall80.710-0.14
USDrise2,17350.84
EUROrise2,85150.67
GBPfall3,5783-0.01
EURO / USDsame1,31330.00
O/N Reposame7,630.00
Altınfall88,491-0.85

Closing value03.09.14 - 00:15:47

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.598,190.39

Closing value02.09.14 - 23:14:17

Loading...