Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall91.133-0.02
USDsame2,36050.00
EUROfall2,6805-0.52
GBPfall3,5862-0.18
EURO / USDfall1,1342-0.31
O/N Reposame9,570.00
Altınrise97,6821.66

Closing value28.01.15 - 11:11:12

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.681,50-1.89

Closing value28.01.15 - 11:11:15

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.