Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise84.2180.47
USDfall2,0910-0.11
EUROfall2,8087-0.35
GBPrise3,58490.57
EURO / USDfall1,3409-0.22
O/N Reposame7,520.00
Altınrise88,1581.52

Closing value29.07.14 - 23:51:44

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.442,70-0.05

Closing value29.07.14 - 23:14:24

Loading...