Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall72.399-0.05
USDfall2,1345-0.23
EUROfall2,9515-0.17
GBPrise3,59520.21
EURO / USDrise1,38380.17
O/N Reposame9,980.00
Altınfall89,284-0.28

Closing value17.04.14 - 06:59:37

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.086,231.29

Closing value16.04.14 - 23:14:17

Loading...