Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise82.8330.71
USDsame2,67750.00
EUROfall2,9725-0.80
GBPfall4,1915-0.51
EURO / USDfall1,1103-0.33
O/N Reposame9,750.00
Altınrise100,8840.08

Closing value01.07.15 - 15:00:55

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.986,870.57

Closing value01.07.15 - 23:00:01

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.