Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise81.4201.23
USDsame2,67550.00
EUROrise2,97652.06
GBPrise4,10760.72
EURO / USDrise1,11762.29
O/N Reposame9,650.00
Altınfall102,583-0.60

Closing value02.06.15 - 20:58:00

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise5.095,140.24

Closing value02.06.15 - 20:43:00

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.