Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall73.170-0.38
USDrise2,14030.28
EUROrise2,95200.25
GBPrise3,60520.07
EURO / USDrise1,38180.09
O/N Reposame10,180.00
Altınrise88,4360.08

Closing value23.04.14 - 10:35:47

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.161,460.97

Closing value23.04.14 - 10:20:17

Loading...