Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100same72.3990.00
USDfall2,1345-0.11
EUROrise2,95410.11
GBPrise3,59130.10
EURO / USDrise1,38410.19
O/N Reposame9,980.00
Altınfall89,284-0.28

Closing value17.04.14 - 10:18:30

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.086,231.29

Closing value16.04.14 - 23:14:17

Loading...