Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall91.150-0.29
USDrise2,36050.43
EUROrise2,69451.58
GBPrise3,59491.28
EURO / USDrise1,13500.95
O/N Reposame9,570.00
Altınrise97,6821.66

Closing value27.01.15 - 20:49:18

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.710,52-1.28

Closing value27.01.15 - 20:34:20

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.