Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise78.9680.42
USDfall2,2065-0.32
EUROfall2,8600-0.16
GBPrise3,60620.61
EURO / USDfall1,2957-0.05
O/N Reposame8,590.00
Altınfall87,794-0.11

Closing value17.09.14 - 20:33:14

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.553,110.01

Closing value17.09.14 - 20:18:15

Loading...