Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise76.3311.06
USDfall2,2450-0.02
EUROrise2,86750.10
GBPrise3,62630.35
EURO / USDrise1,28220.16
O/N Reposame9,740.00
Altınrise89,9130.47

Closing value21.10.14 - 08:20:51

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.316,071.35

Closing value20.10.14 - 23:00:01

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.