Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall73.170-0.38
USDrise2,15050.42
EUROrise2,97650.81
GBPrise3,61080.07
EURO / USDrise1,38220.04
O/N Reposame10,180.00
Altınrise89,0890.74

Closing value24.04.14 - 07:02:51

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.126,97-0.83

Closing value23.04.14 - 23:14:31

Loading...