Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall80.467-0.36
USDfall2,1555-0.42
EUROfall2,8445-0.42
GBPrise3,57350.09
EURO / USDrise1,32060.10
O/N Reposame7,510.00
Altınfall88,906-0.61

Closing value28.08.14 - 04:16:49

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.569,62-0.02

Closing value27.08.14 - 23:14:29

Loading...