Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall73.170-0.38
USDrise2,14550.19
EUROrise2,97000.59
GBPrise3,60520.07
EURO / USDrise1,38410.26
O/N Reposame10,180.00
Altınrise88,9470.58

Closing value23.04.14 - 14:32:48

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.161,460.97

Closing value23.04.14 - 14:17:08

Loading...