Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall83.570-0.86
USDrise2,65750.38
EUROrise2,89850.59
GBPrise4,07340.39
EURO / USDrise1,09050.01
O/N Reposame9,650.00
Altınrise101,3860.25

Closing value28.05.15 - 19:04:09

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall5.086,18-0.40

Closing value28.05.15 - 18:50:29

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.