Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise84.2180.47
USDrise2,09550.34
EUROrise2,81350.02
GBPfall3,5759-0.30
EURO / USDrise1,34120.02
O/N Reposame7,520.00
Altınrise88,1581.52

Closing value30.07.14 - 05:42:24

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.442,70-0.05

Closing value29.07.14 - 23:14:24

Loading...