Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall73.858-0.40
USDfall2,2675-0.48
EUROfall2,8675-0.14
GBPfall3,6629-0.89
EURO / USDrise1,26600.32
O/N Reposame10,130.00
Altınfall88,467-0.76

Closing value02.10.14 - 19:28:15

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.390,96-0.70

Closing value02.10.14 - 19:13:15

Loading...