Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise85.5512.11
USDfall2,7155-0.15
EUROrise2,95051.06
GBPfall4,1234-0.03
EURO / USDfall1,0863-0.10
O/N Reposame9,640.00
Altınfall102,862-0.88

Closing value27.04.15 - 23:55:01

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise5.092,090.71

Closing value24.04.15 - 23:00:04

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.