Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise82.8200.67
USDfall2,1095-0.52
EUROfall2,8455-0.77
GBPfall3,6020-0.42
EURO / USDfall1,3482-0.31
O/N Reposame7,510.00
Altınfall88,959-0.52

Closing value22.07.14 - 16:19:40

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.424,70-0.17

Closing value22.07.14 - 16:03:43

Loading...