Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall80.780-1.57
USDrise2,59651.37
EUROrise2,86751.09
GBPrise3,97761.68
EURO / USDfall1,1016-0.56
O/N Reposame9,420.00
Altınrise100,7021.81

Closing value05.03.15 - 20:41:28

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.972,750.11

Closing value05.03.15 - 20:26:28

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.