Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise83.2262.98
USDfall2,3175-0.86
EUROfall2,8455-1.86
GBPfall3,6395-0.16
EURO / USDfall1,2289-0.44
O/N Reposame10,070.00
Altınfall88,904-0.96

Closing value18.12.14 - 19:19:29

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.715,591.53

Closing value18.12.14 - 19:04:30

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.