Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall84.764-1.21
USDrise2,60850.46
EUROrise2,86450.21
GBPrise4,03460.32
EURO / USDfall1,0985-0.24
O/N Reposame9,640.00
Altınrise101,1150.46

Closing value25.05.15 - 16:30:49

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall5.089,36-0.03

Closing value25.05.15 - 16:30:45

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.