Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise78.9680.42
USDfall2,2114-0.16
EUROfall2,8645-0.07
GBPrise3,61970.98
EURO / USDrise1,28640.05
O/N Reposame8,590.00
Altınfall87,794-0.11

Closing value18.09.14 - 08:38:14

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.562,190.21

Closing value17.09.14 - 23:00:00

Loading...