Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100same82.8550.00
USDrise2,09200.02
EUROfall2,8158-0.02
GBPrise3,56230.10
EURO / USDfall1,3457-0.04
O/N Reposame7,510.00
Altınfall87,885-0.59

Closing value24.07.14 - 08:36:10

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.473,700.40

Closing value23.07.14 - 23:14:19

Loading...