Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise85.1441.88
USDsame2,31150.00
EUROrise2,83250.21
GBPfall3,6074-0.13
EURO / USDrise1,22330.03
O/N Reposame10,060.00
Altınfall88,720-0.13

Closing value23.12.14 - 07:01:36

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.781,420.34

Closing value22.12.14 - 23:00:01

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.