Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall74.614-0.04
USDrise2,28150.09
EUROfall2,8775-0.47
GBPfall3,7000-0.02
EURO / USDfall1,2617-0.54
O/N Reposame10,130.00
Altınfall89,311-0.01

Closing value30.09.14 - 16:49:38

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.512,760.15

Closing value30.09.14 - 16:49:38

Loading...