Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall80.710-0.14
USDrise2,17350.84
EUROrise2,85150.67
GBPfall3,5827-0.10
EURO / USDsame1,31290.00
O/N Reposame7,630.00
Altınfall88,491-0.85

Closing value02.09.14 - 20:29:57

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.578,29-0.04

Closing value02.09.14 - 20:14:07

Loading...