Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise82.3661.41
USDfall2,6855-0.15
EUROfall2,9645-0.67
GBPfall4,1799-0.21
EURO / USDfall1,1074-0.20
O/N Reposame9,650.00
Altınfall100,673-0.31

Closing value06.07.15 - 19:57:52

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.993,41-0.32

Closing value06.07.15 - 19:42:53

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.