Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall80.821-0.00
USDrise2,17150.74
EUROrise2,84950.60
GBPrise3,59070.12
EURO / USDfall1,3116-0.10
O/N Reposame7,550.00
Altınfall88,890-0.41

Closing value02.09.14 - 14:35:00

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.580,270.50

Closing value02.09.14 - 14:14:45

Loading...