Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall83.227-0.50
USDrise2,66150.83
EUROrise2,88150.31
GBPrise4,08380.47
EURO / USDfall1,0831-0.40
O/N Reposame9,640.00
Altınrise101,4310.70

Closing value27.05.15 - 15:58:51

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall5.032,75-1.11

Closing value27.05.15 - 15:58:53

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.