Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise85.7680.25
USDrise2,72750.44
EUROrise2,95500.15
GBPrise4,13160.17
EURO / USDfall1,0836-0.35
O/N Reposame9,640.00
Altınrise103,6280.74

Closing value27.04.15 - 11:58:33

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise5.092,090.71

Closing value27.04.15 - 11:58:33

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.