Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise80.8212.06
USDfall2,3375-1.23
EUROfall2,8995-2.09
GBPfall3,6415-2.20
EURO / USDfall1,2330-0.11
O/N Reposame10,070.00
Altınfall89,765-1.38

Closing value18.12.14 - 02:39:29

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.644,312.12

Closing value17.12.14 - 23:00:01

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.