Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise79.7680.22
USDfall2,2035-0.63
EUROfall2,7790-1.51
GBPfall3,5282-0.58
EURO / USDfall1,2616-0.17
O/N Reposame9,680.00
Altınfall85,195-3.03

Closing value30.10.14 - 17:08:46

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.529,65-0.43

Closing value30.10.14 - 17:08:49

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.