Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise84.2180.47
USDfall2,0910-0.11
EUROfall2,8087-0.35
GBPrise3,57360.25
EURO / USDfall1,3424-0.11
O/N Reposame7,520.00
Altınrise88,1581.52

Closing value29.07.14 - 15:42:53

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.444,91-0.10

Closing value29.07.14 - 15:27:23

Loading...