Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise83.8251.17
USDfall2,0885-0.10
EUROfall2,8130-0.05
GBPfall3,5496-0.26
EURO / USDrise1,34660.02
O/N Reposame7,520.00
Altınfall86,835-1.19

Closing value24.07.14 - 18:19:07

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.470,46-0.07

Closing value24.07.14 - 18:04:17

Loading...