Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise73.5621.61
USDfall2,1235-0.52
EUROfall2,9385-0.44
GBPfall3,5714-0.45
EURO / USDrise1,38180.02
O/N Reposame9,620.00
Altınfall88,803-0.54

Closing value17.04.14 - 21:36:37

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.106,010.48

Closing value17.04.14 - 21:21:07

Loading...