* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Calculate

1.00050.500100.000
  • INSTALLMENT AMOUNT 0
  • REPAYMENT AMOUNT 0
  • INTEREST RATE % 0
10.000505.0001.000.000
  • INSTALLMENT AMOUNT 0
  • REPAYMENT AMOUNT 0
  • INTEREST RATE % 0
X
Insurance may vary according to collateral.Interests and fees may vary according to market conditions.Our bank reserves the right to change interests, fees and term.Annual cost rate is effective annual interest rate and insurance is not included.

In loan applications made through Garanti Internet, Garanti Mobile and garanti.com.tr, our customers can take out a loan in the approved amount. For our customers who don’t receive their salary payments through our Bank, the upper limit that can be taken out through Garanti Internet and Garanti Mobile is 25.000 TL. If you have applied through our branches, there is no upper limit.

Rates

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall75929-0.13
USDrise3,44341.61
EUROrise3,65900.36
GBPrise4,33371.25
EURO / USDrise1,06180.02
Altınrise129,6171.39
NASDAQrise5.416,050.41

09.12.16 - 03:01:32* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.** O/N Repo is closing value.

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.

Loading...