Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise82.8550.39
USDfall2,0905-0.85
EUROfall2,8145-0.85
GBPfall3,5581-0.02
EURO / USDfall1,3461-0.01
O/N Reposame7,510.00
Altınfall87,885-0.59

Closing value24.07.14 - 04:51:30

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.473,700.40

Closing value23.07.14 - 23:14:19

Loading...