Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall82.303-0.14
USDrise2,70000.44
EUROrise2,90390.22
GBPrise4,02320.42
EURO / USDfall1,0705-0.31
O/N Reposame9,640.00
Altınfall103,411-0.05

Closing value21.04.15 - 09:28:34

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.994,601.27

Closing value20.04.15 - 23:00:05

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.