Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall80.894-0.72
USDrise2,60300.60
EUROrise2,83350.21
GBPrise3,88710.38
EURO / USDfall1,0879-0.17
O/N Reposame9,610.00
Altınfall100,078-0.01

Closing value30.03.15 - 23:58:15

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.891,220.57

Closing value27.03.15 - 22:00:04

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.