Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100fall74.155-1.04
USDrise2,27850.04
EUROfall2,8715-0.10
GBPrise3,69480.06
EURO / USDfall1,2619-0.08
O/N Reposame9,950.00
Altınrise89,1480.20

Closing value01.10.14 - 23:18:01

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.422,09-1.59

Closing value01.10.14 - 23:00:01

Loading...