Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise82.3661.41
USDfall2,6855-0.15
EUROfall2,9645-0.67
GBPfall4,1775-0.26
EURO / USDfall1,1081-0.14
O/N Reposame9,650.00
Altınfall100,673-0.31

Closing value06.07.15 - 19:39:34

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQfall4.997,53-0.23

Closing value06.07.15 - 19:24:37

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.