Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise84.4490.24
USDrise2,21550.18
EUROsame2,76550.00
GBPfall3,4898-0.01
EURO / USDfall1,2485-0.18
O/N Reposame8,060.00
Altınfall85,325-0.05

Closing value27.11.14 - 16:11:39

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.787,320.61

Closing value27.11.14 - 16:11:40

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.