Market info

DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
BIST 100rise76.3311.06
USDfall2,2450-0.02
EUROrise2,86750.10
GBPrise3,63070.47
EURO / USDrise1,27970.28
O/N Reposame9,740.00
Altınrise89,9130.47

Closing value20.10.14 - 20:56:31

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
DescriptionRise/FallClosingChange
NASDAQrise4.295,540.87

Closing value20.10.14 - 20:41:36

* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.
Loading...
* BIST Data is 15 minutes delayed.